Moduły o patronach ulic - Zarząd Dróg Miejskich w Warszawie

Menu główne

Moduły o patronach ulic

Wyszukaj

Grafika
Nazwa
Lokalizacja
Dzielnica
ks. Jan Twardowski Kościół Sióstr Wizytek Śródmieście
Helena Rzeszotarska Wileńska 12 Praga-Północ
płk Zdzisław Kuźmirski-Pacak Ordona 23 Wola
Zbigniew Stanisław Kiedacz Kiedacza 24C Ursynów
Karol Adamiecki Adamieckiego 1 Ursus
Walery Sławek Adamieckiego 2 Ursus
Michał Spisak Bodycha 51 Ursus
Stanisław Dąbek Dąbka 1 Ursus
Kazimierz Sosnkowski Dąbka 5 Ursus
Michał Drzymała Kompanii Kordian 1 Ursus
Tadeusz Kościuszko Kościuszki 15 Ursus
Obrońcy Helu Obrońców Helu 2 Ursus
Kazimierz Pużak Pużaka 3 Ursus
Jan Marcin Szancer Szancera 8 Ursus
Bernard Wapowski Wapowskiego 4 Ursus
Marian Kenig Warszawska 35 Ursus
Władysław II Jagiełło Władysława Jagiełły 17 Ursus
Józef Chełmoński Chełmońskiego 2 Ursus
Stanisław Żółkiewski Starzyńskiego 23 (W) Wesoła
Fryderyk Chopin Chopina1 (W) Wesoła
Jan Paweł II Jana Pawła II 21 (W) Wesoła
Jan Kiliński Kilińskiego 50 (W) Wesoła
Władysław Sikorski Sikorskiego 35 (W) Wesoła
Brat Albert Brata Alberta 2A (W) Wesoła
Komisja Edukacji Narodowej KEN 97 Ursynów
Grażyna Bacewicz Bacewiczówny 2 Ursynów
Béla Bartók Bartoka 11 Ursynów
Komisja Edukacji Narodowej Belgradzka 44 Ursynów
Bracia Wagowie Braci Wagów 2 Ursynów
Jan Cybis Cybisa 6 Ursynów
Kazimierz Jeżewski Dembego 30 Ursynów
Xawery Dunikowski Dunikowskiego 11 Ursynów
Benedykt Dybowski Dybowskiego 3 Ursynów
Indira Gandhi Gandhi 21 Ursynów
Maria Grzegorzewska Grzegorzewskiej 2 Ursynów
Stanisław Herbst Herbsta 1 Ursynów
Ludwik Hirszfeld Hirszfelda 10 Ursynów
Aleksander Janowski Janowskiego 13 Ursynów
Stanisław Kazuro Kazury 2F Ursynów
Stefan Kopciński Kopcińskiego 7 Ursynów
Stanisław Kulczyński Kulczyńskiego 22 Ursynów
Wacław Lachman Lachmana 5 Ursynów
Eugeniusz Zenon Lokajski Lokajskiego 8-14 - kamień Ursynów
Ferdynand Magellan Magellana 1 Ursynów
Ernest Malinowski Malinowskiego 1 Ursynów
Marco Polo Marco Polo 1 Ursynów
Romuald Mielczarski Mielczarskiego 8 Ursynów
Jan Miklaszewski Miklaszewskiego 3 Ursynów
Jan Ciszewski Pasaż Ursynowski 1 Ursynów
Benedykt Polak Polaka 5 Ursynów
Czesław Przybylski Przybylskiego 11 Ursynów
Wilhelm Conrad Röntgen Roentgena 45 Ursynów
Jan Rosół Rosoła 13 Ursynów
Paweł Edmund Strzelecki Strzeleckiego 6 Ursynów
Eugeniusz Romer Romera 12 (MERCEDES) Ursynów
Wawrzyniec Surowiecki Surowieckiego 8 Ursynów
Stefan Rogoziński Szolc-Rogozińskiego 7 Ursynów
Melchior Wańkowicz Wańkowicza 2 Ursynów
Wojciech Bogumił Jastrzębowski Romockiego „Morro” 9 Ursynów
Pál Teleki Wąwozowa 28 Ursynów
Franciszek Maria Lanci Lanciego 13 Ursynów
Ksawery Bronikowski Wąwozowa 6 Ursynów
Filipina Płaskowicka Polaka 2c Ursynów
Jan Zaorski Surowieckiego 2 Ursynów
Ignacy Jan Paderewski Al. Chruściela-Montera 37 Rembertów
Dorota Kłuszyńska Kłuszyńskiej 1 Rembertów
Karol Ziemski Czerwonych Beretów 14 Rembertów
Eugeniusz Bocheński Dowódców 29 Rembertów
Bronisław Gembarzewski Gembarzewskiego 21 Rembertów
Zygmunt III Waza Giermków 35 Rembertów
Michał Okurzały Okurzałego 3 Rembertów
Antoni Chruściel Al. Chruściela-Montera 28 Rembertów
Mieczysław Niedziałkowski Niedziałkowskiego 25 Rembertów
Stanisław Skrzeszewski Niedziałkowskiego 25 Rembertów
Władysław Stanisław Reymont Al. Reymonta 15 Bielany
Gustaw Daniłowski Al. Zjednoczenia 11 Bielany
Hans Christian Andersen Andersena 4 Bielany
Honoré de Balzak Balzaka 2 Bielany
Wojciech Bogusławski Bogusławskiego 6 Bielany
Joseph Conrad Conrada 15 Bielany
Antoni Czechow Czechowa 2 Bielany
Dante Alighieri Dantego 7 Bielany
Maria Dąbrowska Dąbrowskiej 13 Bielany
Carlo Goldoni Goldoniego 1 Bielany
Witold Gombrowicz Gombrowicza 1 Bielany
Marek Hłasko Hłaski 10 Bielany
Adam Jarzębski Jarzębskiego 1 Bielany
Maria Pawlikowska-Jasnorzewska Jasnorzewskiej 1 Bielany
Jan Kasprowicz Kasprowicza 30 Bielany
Jan Kasprowicz Kasprowicza 81/85 Bielany
Bruno Schulz Kiwerska 2 Bielany
Jan Kochanowski Kochanowskiego 19 Bielany
Gall Anonim Kochanowskiego 32 Bielany
Mieczysław Niedzielski Kochanowskiego 39 Bielany
Samuel Bogumił Linde Lindego 10 Bielany
Antoni Magier Magiera 13 Bielany
Zofia Nałkowska Nałkowskiej 11 Bielany
Pablo Neruda Nerudy 5 Bielany
Michał Oczapowski Oczapowskiego 3 Bielany
Leopold Staff Perzyńskiego 18 Bielany
Włodzimierz Perzyński Perzyńskiego 3 Bielany
Sándor Petőfi Petofiego 3 Bielany
Bolesław Leśmian Podczaszyńskiego 12 Bielany
Bolesław Podczaszyński Podczaszyńskiego 31 Bielany
Efraim Schroeger Podczaszyńskiego 7/9 Bielany
Ksawery Pruszyński Pruszyńskiego 5 Bielany
Stanisław Przybyszewski Przybyszewskiego 80/82 Bielany
Lucjan Rydel Rydla 67 Bielany
Efraim Schroeger Schroegera 91 Bielany
August Wilkoński Skalbmierska 6 Bielany
Władysław Smoleński Smoleńskiego 31 Bielany
Barbara Sadowska Staffa 6 Bielany
Wiliam Szekspir Szekspira 4 Bielany
Lew Tołstoj Tołstoja 1 Bielany
Horacy Wólczyńska 64 Bielany
Kornel Makuszyński Żeromskiego 4B Bielany
Stefan Żeromski Żeromskiego 6 Bielany
Fukierowie Żeromskiego 64 Bielany
gen. Klemens S. Rudnicki Rudnickiego 10 Bielany
Jerzy Bajan Bajana 26 Bielany
Stanisław Przybyszewski Żeromskiego 64 Bielany
Archimedes Archimedesa 3 Bemowo
Rosa Bailly Bailly 13 Bemowo
Jan Blaton Blatona 1 Bemowo
Mikołaj Bołtuć Bołtucia 8 Bemowo
Arkadiusz Bożek Bożka 1 Bemowo
Walerian Czuma Czumy 14 Bemowo
Lajos Kossuth Czumy 3A Bemowo
Witold Doroszewski Doroszewskiego 1 Bemowo
Karol Irzykowski Irzykowskiego 2 Bemowo
Juliusz Kaden-Bandrowski Kaden-Bandrowskiego 5 Bemowo
Kartezjusz gen. S. Kaliskiego 25B Bemowo
Sylwester Kaliski Kaliskiego 39 Bemowo
Franciszek Kawa Kawy 36 Bemowo
Zenon Klemensiewicz Klemensiewicza 14 Bemowo
Antoni Kocjan Kocjana 3 Bemowo
Wojciech Korfanty Korfantego 19 Bemowo
Aniela Krzywoń Krzywoń 6 Bemowo
Stanisław Lencewicz Lencewicza 2A Bemowo
Karol Miarka Miarki 3 Bemowo
Romuald Miller Millera 14 Bemowo
Gustaw Morcinek Morcinka 14 A Bemowo
Piastowie Śląscy Piastów Śląskich 29 Bemowo
Władysław Raginis Raginisa 12 Bemowo
Stanisław Rostworowski Rostworowskiego 16A Bemowo
Andrzej Sołtan Sołtana 10 Bemowo
Henryk Sucharski Sucharskiego 8 Bemowo
Bolesław Szarecki Szareckiego 6 Bemowo
Eugeniusz Szwankowski Szwankowskiego 7 Bemowo
Wiktor Thommée Thommeego 1 Bemowo
Mieczysław Wolfke Wolfkego 2 Bemowo
Kazimierz Wyka Wyki 11A Bemowo
Zeus Zeusa 45 Bemowo
Hera Zeusa 51 Bemowo
Aleksander Świętochowski Świętochowskiego 2 Bemowo
Powstańcy Śląscy Powstańców Śląskich 108A Bemowo
Wacław Borowy Borowego 15 Bemowo
Wacław Gąsiorowski Garaże Gąsiorowskigo/Kartezjusza Bemowo
Powstańcy Śląscy Człuchowska 25 Hala Wola Bemowo
Stanisław Szober Szobera (Sklep Osiedlowy) Bemowo
Stanisław Konarski Górczewska 201 (szkoła) Bemowo
Henryk Dobrzański Hubala-Dobrzańskiego 31A Bemowo
Bronisław Bozowski Kościół Sióstr Wizytek Śródmieście
Bracia Pakulscy Pl. Konstytucji 3 Śródmieście
Zbigniew Burzyński Burzyńskiego 5 Praga-Południe
Cichociemni Cichociemnych 1 Praga-Południe
Marian Pisarek Pisarka 1 Praga-Południe
Witold Rychter Burzyńskiego 1 Praga-Południe
Święty Patryk św. Patryka 2 Praga-Południe
Stanisław August Poniatowski Stanisława Augusta 32 Praga-Południe
Emil Wedel Lubelska 1/3 Praga-Południe
Stanisław Żaryn Żaryna 5 Mokotów
Roman Abraham Bora-Komorowskiego 48C Praga-Południe
Edward Józef Abramowski Domaniewska 22 Mokotów
Karol Ludwik Agricola Ujazdowskie 6 Śródmieście
Władysław Anders Andersa 30 Śródmieście
Mordechaj Anielewicz Andersa 15 Śródmieście
Adam Asnyk Filtrowa 64 Ochota
Marcello Bacciarelli Klonowa 6 Śródmieście
Jan Sebastian Bach Bacha 7 Mokotów
Krzysztof Kamil Baczyński Górskiego 4 Śródmieście
Michał Bałucki Odolańska 15 Mokotów
Stefan Banach Grójecka 81/87 Ochota
Henryk Baron Okopowa 33 Wola
Julian Bartoszewicz Kopernika 36/40 Śródmieście
Stefan Batory Batorego 31 Mokotów
Józef Belloti Bellottiego 1 Wola
Józef Bem Szymczaka 5 Wola
Gabriel Piotr Boduen Boduena 6 Śródmieście
Franciszek Bohomolec Mickiewicza 36A Żoliborz
Tadeusz Borowski Ratuszowa 11 Praga-Północ
Olga Boznańska Boznańskiej 22 Wola
Tadeusz Komorowski-Bór Bora-Komorowskiego 31 Praga-Południe
Bracia Pillati Gierymskiego 17 Mokotów
Bracia Załuscy Braci Załuskich 11 Żoliborz
Bertolt Brecht Brechta 7 Praga-Północ
Kazimierz Brodziński Brodzińskiego 4 Żoliborz
Stefan Władysław Bryła Bryły 1 Mokotów
Wenanty Burdziński Szanajcy 3 Praga-Północ
Jan Bytnar Tagore 1 Mokotów
Canaletto Senatorska 27 Śródmieście
Tytus Chałubiński Chałubińskiego 3 b Ochota
Józef Chłopicki Chłopickiego 11 Praga-Południe
Fryderyk Chopin Piękna 7/9 Śródmieście
Wojciech Chrzanowski Chrzanowskiego 7 Praga-Południe
Erazm Ciołek Ciołka 6 Wola
Antonio Corazzi Bielańska 5 Śródmieście
Cyryl i Metody Al. Solidarności 52 Praga-Północ
Tadeusz Czacki Czackiego 7/9/11 Śródmieście
Stefan Czarniecki Pl. Inwalidów 4/6/8 Żoliborz
Jan Czeczot Czeczota 5 Mokotów
Erik Dahlbergh Dahlbergha 5 Wola
Jan Dantyszek Dantyszka 22 Ochota
Karol Darwin Darwina 18 Praga-Północ
Ignacy Daszyński Towarowa 28 Wola
Jan Henryk Dąbrowski Pl. J.H.Dąbrowskiego 1 Śródmieście
Jarosław Dąbrowski Dąbrowskiego 21a Mokotów
Henryk Dembiński Dembińskiego 2 Żoliborz
Deotyma Obozowa 85 Wola
Karol Dickens Szczęśliwicka 59 Ochota
Jan Długosz Tyszkiewicza 32 Wola
Franciszek Ksawery Dmochowski Dmochowskiego 4 Śródmieście
Ignacy Domeyko Domeyki 1 Praga-Południe
Elżbieta Drużbacka Modrzejewskiej 10 Żoliborz
Stanisław Dubois Dubois 8 Śródmieście
Józef Dwernicki Dwernickiego 19 Praga-Południe
Adolf Dygasiński Dziennikarska 26 Żoliborz
Józef Elsner Elsnera 32 Mokotów
Julian Fałat Rakowiecka 57 Mokotów
Alojzy Feliński Wojska Polskiego 25 Żoliborz
August Emil Fieldorf Fieldorfa 5A Praga-Południe
Grzegorz Fitelberg Malawskiego 6 Mokotów
Aleksander Fredro Wierzbowa 3 Śródmieście
Andrzej Frycz-Modrzewski Modrzewskiego 21 Praga-Południe
Jurij Gagarin Belwederska 20/22 Mokotów
Konstanty Ildefons Gałczyński Gałczyńskiego 3 Śródmieście
Mahatma Gandhi Gandhiego 8 Mokotów
Tylman Gamerski Gamerskiego 5 Śródmieście
Giuseppe Garibaldi Garibaldiego 7 Praga-Południe
Charles de Gaulle Nowy Świat 15/17 Śródmieście
Aleksander Gierymski Braci Pillatich 1 Mokotów
Gizowie Gizów/Jana Kazimierza 28 Wola
Zygmunt Gloger Glogera 1 Ochota
Cyprian Godebski Godebskiego 1 Mokotów
Pola Gojawiczyńska Gojawiczyńskiej 13 Żoliborz
Łukasz Gołębiowski Wojska Polskiego 39 Żoliborz
Mikołaj Gomółka Promyka 25 Żoliborz
Wiktor Gomulicki Nowiniarska 8 Śródmieście
Seweryn Goszczyński Goszczyńskiego 25/31 Mokotów
Goworek z Kurzeszyna Centrum Handlowe Puławska 15 Mokotów
Łukasz Górnicki Górnickiego 3 Ochota
Wojciech Górski Górskiego 1 Śródmieście
Janusz Groszkowski Pl. Hallera 8 Praga-Północ
Artur Grottger Grottgera 1 Mokotów
Józef Haller Skoczylasa 8 Praga-Północ
Stefan Kazimierz Hankiewicz Hankiewicza 1 Ochota
Władysław Hańcza Hańczy 2 Mokotów
Józef Hauke-Bosak Czarnieckiego 68/70 Żoliborz
Dionizy Henkiel Pl. Henkla 6 Żoliborz
Klementyna Hoffmanowa Pługa 1 - róg Hoffmanowej/Wawelska Ochota
Józef Hoene-Wroński Górnośląska 31 Śródmieście
Stanisław Hozjusz Krasińskiego 21 Żoliborz
Ludwik Idzikowski Puławska 119 Mokotów
Jan Paweł II Jana Pawła II 36 Śródmieście
Stefan Jaracz Jaracza 2 Śródmieście
Jakub Jasiński Jasińskiego 2 Praga-Północ
Franciszek Salezy Jezierski Rozbrat 10/14 Śródmieście
Fryderyk Joliot-Curie F. Joliot Curie 18 Mokotów
Berek Joselewicz Joselewicza/Bliska Praga-Południe
Tadeusz Joteyko Joteyki 13 Ochota
Kazimierz Karaś Oboźna 11 Śródmieście
Mieczysław Karłowicz Madalińskiego 96/98 Mokotów
Franciszek Karpiński Krasińskiego 8 Żoliborz
Marcin Kasprzak Kasprzaka 10/16 Wola
Jan Kazimierz Jana Kazimierza 16 Wola
Bruno Kiciński Kicińskiego 6 Praga-Południe
Ludwik Kicki Paca 48 Praga-Południe
Stanisław Kierbedź Kierbedzia 4 Mokotów
Jan Kiliński Podwale 23 Śródmieście
Ignacy Kłopotowski Targowa 59 Praga-Północ
Oskar Kolberg Kolberga 4 Mokotów
Krzysztof Komeda Kazimierzowska 68 Mokotów
Maria Konopnicka Frascati 3 Śródmieście
Mikołaj Kopernik Nowy Świat 72 PAN Śródmieście
Janusz Korczak Kasprzaka 1/3 Wola
Augustyn Kordecki Kordeckiego 49 Praga-Południe
Tadeusz Korsak Kawęczyńska 2 Praga-Północ
Władysław Korotyński Geodetów 2 Ochota
Józef Korzeniowski Korzeniowskiego 5 Ochota
Juliusz Kossak Hozjusza 7 Żoliborz
Franciszek Kostrzewski Kostrzewskiego 1 Mokotów
Tadeusz Kotarbiński Kotarbińskiego 3 Praga-Południe
Aleksander Kotsis Kotsisa 2/4 Praga-Północ
Jan Kozietulski Kozietulskiego 12 Żoliborz
Ignacy Krasicki Goszczyńskiego (szpital mur) Mokotów
Krasińscy Długa 22 Śródmieście
Zygmunt Krasiński Krasińskiego 12 Żoliborz
Aleksander Kraushar Dąbrowskiego 69 Mokotów
Marcin Kromer Kromera 6 Ochota
Królowa Aldona Królowej Aldony 11 Praga-Południe
Leon Kruczkowski Kruczkowskiego 12 Śródmieście
Andrzej Krzycki Filtrowa 73 Ochota
Ludwik Krzywicki Nowowiejska 28 Ochota
Książę Janusz Księcia Janusza 39 Wola
Karol Kurpiński Kurpińskiego 54 Mokotów
Janusz Kusociński Myśliwiecka 4a Śródmieście
Eugeniusz Kwiatkowski Kwiatkowskiego 6A Praga-Południe
Marian Langiewicz Langiewicza 1/3 Ochota
Jan Lechoń Kozietulskiego 6 Żoliborz
Joachim Lelewel Szajnochy 8 Żoliborz
Teofil Lenartowicz Lenartowicza 27 Mokotów
Bolesław Limanowski Limanowskiego 11 Mokotów
William Heerlein Lindley Lindleya 16 Ochota
Karol Linneusz Burdzińskiego 4 Praga-Północ
Leopold Lis-Kula Felińskiego 8 Żoliborz
Witold Lutosławski Lutosławskiego Żoliborz
Ładysław z Gielniowa Ładysława z Gielniowa 12 Ochota
Antoni Mackiewicz Mackiewicza 1 Praga-Północ
Antoni Józef Madaliński Madalińskiego 11 Mokotów
Jan Maklakiewicz Woronicza/Maklakiewicza Mokotów
Artur Malawski Malawskiego 5 Mokotów
Antoni Malczewski Malczewskiego 3/5/7 Komenda Policji Mokotów
Stanisław Małachowski Pl. Małachowskiego 2 Śródmieście
Karol Marcinkowski Targowa 25 Praga-Północ
Maria Kazimiera Marii Kazimiery 1 Żoliborz
Jan Matejko Matejki 4 Śródmieście
Dominik Merlini Merliniego 3 Mokotów
Adam Mickiewicz Pl. Wilsona 4 Żoliborz
Ludwik Mierosławski Śmiała 43 Żoliborz
Stanisław Mikołajczyk Mikołajczyka 12 Praga-Południe
Józef Mirecki Okopowa 33 Wola
Jan Józef Lipski J.Dąbrowskiego 75B Mokotów
Emil Młynarski Moniuszki 9 Śródmieście
Maurycy Mochnacki Grójecka 39 Ochota
Helena Modrzejewska Modrzejewskiej 3 Żoliborz
Molier Moliera 3 Teatr Wielki Śródmieście
Stanisław Moniuszko Młynarskiego 2 Filharmonia Śródmieście
Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart Mozarta 2 Mokotów
Ludwik Mycielski Mycielskiego 21 Praga-Południe
Ludwik Nabielak Nabielaka 4 rezydencja Ambasadora Słowenii Mokotów
Ludwik Narbutt Narbutta 7 Mokotów
Adam Naruszewicz Puławska 132 A Mokotów
Gabriel Narutowicz Filtrowa 70 Ochota
Władysław Niegolewski Niegolewskiego 11 Żoliborz
Julian Ursyn Niemcewicz Grójecka 27 Ochota
Stanisław Noakowski Noakowskiego 24 Śródmieście
Alfred Nobel Nobla 2 Praga-Południe
Cyprian Kamil Norwid Norwida 9 Wola
Zygmunt Noskowski Noskowskiego 16 Mokotów
Francesco Nullo Nullo 11 Hotel Sejmowy Śródmieście
Wojciech Oczko Oczki 8 Ochota
Antoni Edward Odyniec Odyńca 1A Mokotów
Stefan Okrzeja Okrzei 34 Praga-Północ
Leopold Okulicki Okulickiego 11 Praga-Południe
Jan Olbracht Olbrachta 44 Wola
Or-Ot Boguckiego 4 Żoliborz
Julian Konstanty Ordon Wolska 117 Wola
Władysław Orkan Orkana 14 Mokotów
Eliza Orzeszkowa Orzeszkowej 8 Ochota
Ossolińscy Pałac Potockich Śródmieście
Ludwik Michał Pac Paca 40 Praga-Południe
Jan Pankiewicz Al. Jerozolimskie 55 Śródmieście
Jan Chryzostom Pasek Paska 10 Żoliborz
Ludwik Pasteur Wawelska 19 Ochota
Adolf Pawiński Pawińskiego 2 Ochota
Icchok Lejb Perec Pereca 2 Wola
Józef Piłsudski Piłsudskiego 4 Piłsudskiego/Królewska Śródmieście
Emilia Plater E Plater 30 Śródmieście
Adam Pług Pługa 1 Ochota
Stanisław Pogonowski Pogonowskiego 9 Żoliborz
Wincenty Pol na przeciwko Pola 22 Wola
Józef Poniatowski Arkada mostu obok Muzeum Wojska Polskiego Śródmieście
Stanisław August Poniatowski Stanisława Augusta 2 Praga-Południe
Jerzy Popiełuszko Al. Wojska Polskiego 58 Żoliborz
Ignacy Potocki 3 Maja 2 Śródmieście
Ignacy Prądzyński Prądzyńskiego 12/14 Wola
Adam Próchnik Suzina 3 Żoliborz
Bolesław Prus Hotel Sheraton Śródmieście
Wincenty Rapacki Filtrowa 75 Ochota
Franciszek Raszeja Raszei 4 Wola
Mikołaj Rej Reja 6 Ochota
Tadeusz Rejtan Puławska 18 Mokotów
Maria Rodziewiczówna Ostrobramska 38b Praga-Południe
Antek Rozpylacz Olbrachta 21 Wola
Ludomir Różycki Różyckiego 5 Mokotów
Ludwik Rydygier gen. Zajączka 27 Żoliborz
Maciej Kazimierz Sarbiewski Krasińskiego 20 Żoliborz
Leon Schiller Schillera 4 Śródmieście
Stefania Sempołowska Sempołowska 4 Śródmieście
Jean Sibelius Sibeliusa 14 Mokotów
Henryk Siemiradzki Siemiradzkiego 17 Żoliborz
Henryk Sienkiewicz Marszałkowska 124 Śródmieście
Józef Sierakowski Sierakowskiego 9 Praga-Północ
Władysław Sikorski Mangalia 4 Mokotów
Stanisław Skarżyński Skarżyńskiego 10 Ochota
Maria Skłodowska-Curie Wawelska 15 Ochota
Władysław Skoczylas Skoczylasa 4 Praga-Północ
Ignacy Skorupka Skorupki 2 Śródmieście
Zygmunt Słomiński Stacja W-wa Gdańska Śródmieście
Antoni Słonimski Narbutta 45 Mokotów
Juliusz Słowacki Pl. Wilsona 4 Żoliborz
Bedrich Smetana Dworkowa 5 Mokotów
Julian Smulikowski Tamka 3 Śródmieście
Jan III Sobieski Sobieskiego 104 Mokotów
Antonio Solari Filtrowa 59 Ochota
Stanisław Sosabowski Sosabowskiego 7 Praga-Południe
Józef Sowiński Olbrachta 21 Wola
Sokrat Starynkiewicz Starynkiewicza 7/9 Ochota
Stefan Starzyński Starzyńskiego 12 Praga-Północ
Stanisław Staszic Staszica 6 Wola
Hugo Dyonizy Steinhaus Steinhausa 2 Mokotów
Piotr Antoni Steinkeller Bugaj 3 Śródmieście
Wit Stwosz Wita Stwosza 32 Mokotów
Jan Styka Styki 1 Praga-Południe
Aleksander Sulkiewicz Sulkiewicza 11 Hotel Belwederski Śródmieście
Józef Sułkowski Sułkowskiego 11 Żoliborz
Paweł Suzin Krasińskiego 16 Żoliborz
Tadeusz Sygietyński Międzyborska 57/65 Praga-Południe
Piotr Szembek Pl. Szembeka 2 Praga-Południe
Jan Christian Szuch Marszałkowska 2 Śródmieście
Karol Szymanowski Szymanowskiego 4 Praga-Północ
Śniadeccy Śniadeckich 22 Śródmieście
Cecylia Śniegocka Rozbrat 32 Śródmieście
Rabindranath Tagore Tagore 1 Mokotów
Michał Karaszewicz-Tokarzewski Tokarzewskiego-Karaszewicza 4 MON Śródmieście
Romuald Traugutt Traugutta 5a Śródmieście
Trojden I Księcia Trojdena 5 Ochota
Julian Tuwim Górskiego 4 Śródmieście
Ludwik Waryński Waryńskiego 9 Śródmieście
Jerzy Waszyngton Waszyngtona 85 Praga-Południe
Hipolit Wawelberg Staszica 5A Wola
Aleksander Wejnert Malczewskiego 37/41 Mokotów
Stefan Wiechecki „Wiech” Marszałkowska 104/122 Wars Śródmieście
Henryk Wieniawski Wieniawskiego 10 Żoliborz
Mikołaj Wierzynek Długosza 2 Wola
Stanisław Wigura Żwirki i Wigury 105 Ochota
Stanisław Witkiewicz Witkiewicza 6 Praga-Północ
Wincenty Witos Witosa 31 Panorama Mokotów
Stanisław Worcell Jana Kazimierza 35/37 Wola
Jan Paweł Woronicz Woronicza 8 Mokotów
Stanisław Wyspiański Wyspiańskiego 5 Żoliborz
Prymas Tysiąclecia kardynał Stefan Wyszyński Prymasa Tysiąclecia 93 Wola
Stefan Wyszyński Żytnia 3/9 Wola
Józef Zajączek Zajączka 8 Żoliborz
Józef Zaliwski Zaliwskiego 15 Praga-Południe
Ludwik Zamenhof Zamenhofa 8 Śródmieście
Jan Zamoyski Zamoyskiego 20 Praga-Południe
Tomasz Zan Zana 6 Praga-Południe
Gabriela Zapolska Raszyńska 54 Ochota
Mariusz Zaruski Czerniakowska 128 Śródmieście
Tadeusz Boy-Żeleński Boya-Żeleńskiego 6 Śródmieście
Stanisław Żółkiewski Żółkiewskiego 1 Praga-Południe
Wawrzyniec Jerzy Żuławski Żuławskiego 2 Mokotów
Franciszek Żwirko Żwirki i Wigury 105 Ochota
Franciszek Żymirski Żymirskiego 1 Praga-Południe
Wojciech Żywny Żywnego 23 Mokotów
Juliusz Bursche Małachowskiego 3 Śródmieście
Władysław Anders Andersa 33 Śródmieście
Stefan Baley Baleya 14 Ochota
Stefan Batory Batorego 20 Ochota
Marcin Bielski Bielskiego 2 Wola
Stefan Bobrowski Bobrowskiego 16 Ochota
Karol Bohdanowicz Bohdanowicza 17 Ochota
Władysław Broniewski Broniewskiego 2 Żoliborz
Władysław Broniewski Broniewskiego 9E Żoliborz
Władysław Broniewski Broniewskiego 33 Żoliborz
Jan Brożek Ciołka 16 Wola
August Cieszkowski Cieszkowskiego 2 Żoliborz
Stefan Czarniecki Czarnieckiego 55 Żoliborz
Jarosław Dąbrowski Dąbrowskiego J. 74 Mokotów
Dąbrówka Saska 105 Praga-Południe
Julian Ejsmond Mierosławskiego 9 Żoliborz
August Emil Fieldorf Fieldorfa 43 Praga-Południe
Jurij Gagarin Gagarina 6 Mokotów
Wojciech Gerson Gersona 4 Praga-Północ
Edward Gibalski Gibalskiego 1 Wola
Stanisław Grzesiuk Grzesiuka 8 Mokotów
Szczepan Grzeszczyk Grzeszczyka 4 Ochota
Ludwik Idzikowski Idzikowskiego 2c Mokotów
Ikar Ikara 20 Mokotów
Jan Paweł II Śliska 10 Śródmieście
Edward Jelinek Jelinka 6 Żoliborz
Sebastian Fabian Klonowic Ludwiki 1a Wola
Franciszek Dionizy Kniaźnin Mickiewicza 30 Żoliborz
Wespazjan Kochowski Krasińskiego 25 Żoliborz
Mikołaj Kopernik Kopernika 4 Śródmieście
Kajetan Koźmian Koźmiana 12 Żoliborz
Rafał Krajewski Krajewskiego 4 Żoliborz
Zygmunt Krasiński Krasińskiego 2/4/6 Żoliborz
Zygmunt Krasiński Krasińskiego 20 Żoliborz
Jan Kryst Krysta 5 Wola
Seweryn Krzyżanowski Krzyżanowskiego 48 Wola
Kubuś Puchatek Warecka 4/6 Śródmieście
Kazimierz Kuratowski Kuratowskiego 6 Mokotów
Kazimierz Lisiecki Ratuszowa 2 Praga-Północ
Włodzimierz Majakowski Majakowskiego 6 Wola
Antoni Malczewski Malczewskiego 47 Mokotów
Piotr Maszyński Maszyńskiego 20 Śródmieście
Janusz Meissner Meissnera 8a Praga-Południe
Józef Mianowski Filtrowa77 Ochota
Adam Mickiewicz Mickiewicza 18 Żoliborz
Adam Mickiewicz Mickiewicza 37 Żoliborz
Ludwik Narbutt Al. Niepodległości 147 Mokotów
Adam Naruszewicz Al. Niepodległości 52 Mokotów
Wacław Niżyński Królewska 1/7 Śródmieście
Antoni Edward Odyniec Odyńca 59 Mokotów
Krzysztof Opaliński Opalińskiego 10 (ogrodzenie) Żoliborz
Mieczysław Orłowicz Ludna 10 Śródmieście
Mieczysław Pawlikowski Pawlikowskiego 3 Praga-Południe
Stefan Pieńkowski Pieńkowskiego 4 Mokotów
Marcin Poczobut-Odlanicki Słowackiego 27/33 Żoliborz
Emilia Plater Świętokrzyska 32 Śródmieście
Jerzy Popiełuszko Czaki 2 Żoliborz
Kazimierz Promyk Koźmiana 12 Żoliborz
Prymas Tysiąclecia kardynał Stefan Wyszyński Prymasa Tysiąclecia 145/149 Wola
Władysław Pytlasiński Konduktorska 14 Mokotów
Czesław Ludwik Rybiński Rybińskiego 3 (na murze) Żoliborz
Franciszek Ksawery Rymkiewicz Rymkiewicza/Opalińskiego (garaż) Żoliborz
Roman Stanisław Sanguszko Sanguszki 1 Śródmieście
Józef Siemieński Siemieńskiego 17 Ochota
Wacław Sierpiński Sierpińskiego 1 Ochota
Walenty Skorochód-Majewski Skorochód-Majewskiego 6 Ochota
Walenty Skorochód-Majewski Dickensa 7 Ochota
Juliusz Słowacki Słowackiego 52/54 Żoliborz
Marian Smoluchowski Smoluchowskiego 2 Mokotów
Jan III Sobieski Sobieskiego 60 Mokotów
Karol Szajnocha Słowackiego 16/18 Żoliborz
Józef Szanajca Szanajcy 12 Praga-Północ
Stanisław Szczepanowski Słowackiego 32/36 Żoliborz
Szlenkierowie Szlenkierów 7 Wola
Jan Christian Szuch Szucha 16 Śródmieście
Władysław Tatarkiewicz Tatarkiewicza 10 Praga-Południe
Teodor Toeplitz Toeplitza 2 Żoliborz
Bronisław Trentowski Krasińskiego 29 Żoliborz
Krzysztof Warszewicki Filtrowa 65 Ochota
Jerzy Waszyngton Waszyngtona 4 Praga-Południe
Wernyhora Wernyhory 23 Mokotów
Józef Węgrzyn Węgrzyna 2 (na murze) Mokotów
Emil Zegadłowicz Zegadłowicza1 (na murze) Wola
Aleksander Zelwerowicz Zelwerowicza 11 Mokotów
Szymon Zimorowic Filtrowa 71 Ochota
Żółkowscy Mickiewicza 37 Żoliborz
Taras Szewczenko Chocimska 28 Mokotów
Jan Paweł Woronicz Woronicza 44a Mokotów
Stanisław Lorentz Lorentza Śródmieście
Perkun Perkuna 54 Praga-Południe
Jagiellonowie Jagiellońska 34 Praga-Północ
Jagiellonowie Jagiellońska 56 Praga-Północ
Jagiellonowie Jagiellońska 66 Praga-Północ
1 Praski Pułk Piechoty Grenadierów 15 Praga-Południe
Aleja Armii Ludowej Mokotowska 4/6 Śródmieście
Teofil Bogucki Al. Wojska Polskiego 37 Żoliborz
Bronisław Bohaterewicz Bohaterewicza 1 Praga-Południe
Jerzy Bukowski Bukowskiego 5 Praga-Południe
Ulica Dąbrowszczaków Dąbrowszczaków 10 Praga-Północ
Antoni Dobiszewski Magistracka 26A Wola
Włodzimierz Dolański Konwiktorska 9 Śródmieście
Mieczysław Fogg Boya-Żeleńskiego 6 Śródmieście
Edward Fondamiński Konwiktorska 1/3 Śródmieście
Antoni Grabowski Hoża 40 Śródmieście
Eugeniusz Horbaczewski Horbaczewskiego 5 Praga-Południe
Adam Idźkowski Zagórna 2/4 Śródmieście
Aleksander Kakowski Kakowskiego 8 Praga-Południe
Tadeusz Krępowiecki Okocimska 11 Wola
Aleksander Krywult Krywulta 2 Śródmieście
Józef Lewartowski Lewartowskiego 5 Śródmieście
D. Siedzikówna "Inka" D. Siedzikówny "Inki" 12 Wola
Jan Młot Młota 3 Praga-Północ
Zygmunt Modzelewski Modzelewskiego 27 Mokotów
Józef Nusbaum-Hilarowicz Szanajcy 11 Praga-Północ
Władysław Okiński Okińskiego 4 Ochota
Władysław Przanowski Przanowskiego 83 Wola
Tadeusz Rechniewski Rechniewskiego 8 Praga-Południe
Emanuel Ringelblum Ringelbluma 2 Wola
Wincenty Rzymowski Rzymowskiego 33 Mokotów
Jan Sitnik Sitnika 1 Wola
Adolf Suligowski Czerniakowska 149 Śródmieście
Jan Sztuka Szaserów 78 Praga-Południe
Jan Szymczak Bema 72 Wola
Święta Barbara św. Barbary 6/8 Śródmieście
Święty Bonifacy Bonifacego 88 Mokotów
Święty Franciszek Salezy Franciszka Salezego 2 Śródmieście
Bronisław Wieczorkiewicz Brzeska 4 Praga-Północ
Władysław Witwicki Witwickiego 3 Praga-Południe
Julian Przyboś Kopernika 3 Śródmieście
Święty Andrzej Bobola Boboli 2 Mokotów
Zawisza Czarny z Garbowa Zawiszy 7 Wola
Armand Călinescu Piękna 7/9 Śródmieście
Władysław Broniewski Broniewskiego 56A Bielany
Stefan Żeromski Żeromskiego 77 Bielany
Armia Krajowa 1 Praskiego Pułku 21 A (W) Wesoła
Julian Ursyn Niemcewicz 1 Praskiego Pułku 33 (W) Wesoła
Szymon Bogumił Zug Zuga 16 (płot) Bielany
Roman Podoski Jan Podoski, syn Romana Polna 13 Śródmieście
Hanna Czaki Czaki 2 Żoliborz
20. Dywizja Piechoty WP Kondratowicza 18 Targówek
Szymon Askenazy Askenazego 7 Targówek
Baryczkowie Wysockiego 27 Targówek
Simón Bolívar Bolivara 4 Targówek
Święta Cecylia Cecylii 14 Targówek
Aleksander Gajkowicz Gajkowicza 5 Targówek
Święty Hieronim Hieronim ze Strydonu Hieronima 9 Targówek
Helena Junkiewicz Junkiewicz 4 Targówek
Ludwik Kondratowicz Kondratowicza 18 Targówek
Tadeusz Korzon Złotopolska 2 Targówek
Aleksander Kowalski Kowalskiego 5 Targówek
Mieszko I Mieszka I 7 Targówek
Jacek Odrowąż Odrowąża 75 Targówek
Michał Kleofas Ogiński Ogińskiego 5A Targówek
Michał Ossowski Ossowskiego 9 Targówek
Piotr Skarga Skargi Piotra 61 Targówek
Aleksander Soliński Solińskiego 2 Targówek
Władysław Syrokomla Syrokomli 5 Targówek
Wacław Tokarz Tokarza 1 Targówek
Święty Wincenty à Paulo Wincentego 32 Targówek
Piotr Wysocki Syrokomli 5 Targówek
II Armia Wojska Polskiego II Armii WP 80 Ursus
Franciszek Adolf Acher Plutonu Torpedy 7 Ursus
Władysław Bełza Czechowicza 5 Ursus
Bolesław II Śmiały Śmiałego B 16 Ursus
Józef Czechowicz Czechowicza 5 (śmietnik) Ursus
Marian Falski Falskiego 12 Ursus
Henryk II Pobożny Pobożnego 17a Ursus
Władysław I Herman Hermana 2A B C D Ursus
Wincenty zwany Kadłubkiem Pobożnego 6 Ursus
Kazimierz IV Jagiellończyk Jagiellończyka K 1 (płot) Ursus
Stanisław Leszczyński Leszczyńskiego 40A Ursus
Henryk Melcer-Szczawiński Spisaka 7 Ursus
Jerzy Michałowicz Michałowicza 104 Ursus
Orlęta Lwowskie Orąt Lwowskich 45 Ursus
Poczta Gdańska Poczty Gdańskiej 43 Ursus
Władysław III Laskonogi Laskonogiego 4 Ursus
Stanisław Wojciechowski Wojciechowskiego 44 Ursus
Władysław Bieńczak Regulska 66B Ursus
Bolesław I Chrobry Chrobrego 14 Włochy
Julian Chrościcki Chrościckiego 35 Włochy
Bolesław Gidziński Szyszkowa/Gidzińskiego Włochy
Franciszek Hynek Sabały 21 Włochy
Kazimierz III Wielki Kazimierza Wielkiego 12 Włochy
Krzysztof Kolumb Kolumba 22 Włochy
Józef Ignacy Kraszewski Dekarska 22A Włochy
Piotr Michałowski Rybnicka 67 Włochy
Niccolò Paganini Paganiniego 3 Włochy
Franz Schubert Schuberta/Chrościckiego Włochy
Czesław Tański Tańskiego 7 Włochy
Aleksander Bardini Bardiniego 1 Wawer
Stanisław Jachowicz Olecka 1 Wawer
Jan Nepomucen Kossakowski Kossakowskiego 38 Wawer
Roman Paziński Pazińskiego 6 Wawer
Tadeusz Reger Regera 6A Wawer
Tadeusz Komorowski-Bór Bora-Komorowskiego 4 Praga-Południe
Benedykt Hertz Hertza 9 Wawer
Michał Kajka Kajki 69 Wawer
Stanisław Miłkowski Miłkowskiego 2A i 2 Wawer
Juliusz Osterwa Wilgi 19 Wawer
Mieczysław Pożaryski Pożaryskiego 60 Wawer
Leon Wyczółkowski Wyczółkowskiego 8 Wawer
Marcin Flis Flisa 7 Włochy
Władysław Hass Hassa 2 Ursus
Antoni Brodowski Rozwadowska 9/11 Targówek
Chorągiew Pancerna Chorągwi Pancernej 80 Wilanów
Stanisław Lentz Lentza 2A Wilanów
Piechota Łanowa Piechoty Łanowej 16 Wilanów
Wanda Rutkiewicz-Błaszkiewicz Rutkiewicz 2 Wilanów
Jan III Sobieski Sobieskiego 18 Wilanów
Zygmunt Vogel Vogla 2 Wilanów
József Antall Antalla 8 Białołęka
Adam Ciołkosz Ciołkosza 4 Białołęka
Erazm z Zakroczymia Erazma z Zakroczymia 2 Białołęka
Alexander Fleming Fleminga 2 Białołęka
Jurand ze Spychowa Juranda ze Spychowa 36D Białołęka
Józef Mehoffer Mehoffera 68D Białołęka
Pablo Picasso Picassa 5 Białołęka
Skarbek z Gór Skarbka z Gór 51 Białołęka
Milan Rastislav Štefánik Ciołkosza 3/5 (ogrodzenie) Białołęka
Mikołaj Trąba Aluzyjna 25A Białołęka
Edward Wittig Wittiga 3 Białołęka
Hanka Ordonówna Mehoffera 53 Białołęka
Kazimierz Król Króla K. 35/37 Wawer
Aleksander Kamiński Ćmielowska 15 Białołęka
Tadeusz Pełczyński Pełczyńskiego 30 Bemowo
Adam W. Englert Długa 52 Śródmieście
Jan Nowak-Jeziorański Nowaka Jeziorańskiego Praga-Południe
Karol Ludwik Agricola Myśliwiecka 1A Śródmieście
Jan Karski Krakowskie Przedmieście 1 Śródmieście
Święta Urszula Ledóchowska Ledóchowskiej Wilanów
Edmund Jan Osmańczyk Osmańczyka 22 Bemowo
Jacek Kuroń Gdańska 2 Żoliborz
Harcerska Poczta Polowa Powstania Warszawskiego Park Harcerskiej Poczty Polowej - kamień Żoliborz
Aleksander Kulikowski Rondo Kulikowskiego - kamień Wawer
Michalina Wisłocka Rycerska 5 Śródmieście
Jerzy Cezary Wojnar „Czarek” Rondo Wojnara Włochy
Ludwik Berger „Goliat” Śmiała 1/3 Żoliborz
Antoni Chodorowski Dembego 12 Ursynów
płk Jerzy Strzałkowski Nowolipki 21 B Wola
Jerzy Turowicz Potocka/Gwiaździsta Żoliborz
Król Maciuś Króla Maciusia 10 Wawer
Stary Doktor - Janusz Korczak (właśc. Henryk Goldszmit) Starego Doktora 2 Wawer
Miron Białoszewski Pl. Dąbrowskiego 7 Śródmieście
Arnold Szyfman Karasia 2 Śródmieście
Żołnierze Wyklęci Żołnierzy Wyklętych - Zachodzącego Słońca Bemowo
Irena Sendlerowa Ireny Sendlerowej Śródmieście
Stefan Cendrowski Przyczółkowa 394 Wilanów
płk Łukasz Ciepliński Rondo płk. Łukasza Cieplińskiego Białołęka
Franciszek Pieniak Ulubiona- Przyczółkowa Wilanów
Leopold Tyrmand Prusa 2 Śródmieście
Emanuel Bułhak Rondo Bułhaka - kamień Wesoła
rtm Witold Pilecki Pileckiego 122 Ursynów
gen. Merian C. Cooper Coopera 12F Bemowo
Andrzej Panufnik bez montażu Mokotów
Ludwik Rydygier Rydygiera 15 Żoliborz
Józef Szczepański „Ziutek” Rondo J. Szczepańskiego „Ziutka” - pod wiaduktem Wola
Igor Newerly Skwer Igora Newerlego (kamień) Żoliborz
ks. Zygmunt Trószyński „Alkazar” Z. Trószyńskiego 7 Żoliborz
Kamila Skolimowska Rondo Kamili Skolimowskiej (kamień) Praga-Południe
Zdzisław Lubomirski Rondo Zdzisława Lubomirskiego Wola
Kajetan Garbiński Garbińskiego 3 Wola
Bronisław Dobrzański Solidarności 127 Wola
Rodzina Lilpopów Żytnia 66 Wola
Kajetan Sołtyk Sołtyka 8/10 Wola
Święty Wojciech Sokołowska 10 Wola
Eustachy Tyszkiewicz Tyszkiewicza 42 Wola
Rodzina Kluczyńskich Płocka 44 Wola
Kacper Karliński Sowińskiego 25 Wola
Ludomił Antoni Rayski gen. L. Rayskiego 7/9 Bemowo
Peter Fraser Ursynów
Bodzanta z Kosowic Wolska 193 (MUR) Wola
Włodzimierz Kołos Pasteura 5 Ochota
Jan Ostroróg Ostroroga 27 Wola
św. Stanisław ze Szczepanowa św. Stanisława 14 Wola
Robert Schuman Rondo Schumana - kamień Mokotów
Ludwika Wawelberg Ludwiki 5 Wola
Jan Kowalczyk Kowalczyka 1 Białołęka
Jan Žižka Jana Żiżki 4A Białołęka
Raoul Wallenberg Świętokrzyska 30 Śródmieście
gen. Stanisław Skalski Bora-Komorowskiego 56A Praga-Południe
Tadeusz Zawadzki Zośka Rondo Radosława/Arkadia Śródmieście
Aleksander Prystor ul. Skoroszewska 5 od strony Prystora Ursus
Apoloniusz Kędzierski Kędzierskiego 12 Bemowo
Jerzy Beniamin Flatt Hlonda 10E Wilanów
Rembrandt Rembrandta 1 Targówek
Stanisław Dygat S. Dygata 3 Żoliborz
abp Józef Teodorowicz Klimczaka 15 (od Teodorowicza) Wilanów
płk pilot Zdzisław Krasnodębski Z. Krasnodębskiego/Piastów Śląskich Bemowo
Kalina Jędrusik Kaliny Jędrusik 9 Żoliborz
Bataliony Chłopskie Batalionów Chłopskich 87 Bemowo

Powered by Projectic.pl